Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Group 1
1
CD Arenteiro
34
21
10
3
44:19
25
73
2
Real Aviles CF
34
17
8
9
45:30
15
59
3
Real Valladolid Promesas
34
16
8
10
49:41
8
56
4
SD Compostela
34
14
12
8
42:27
15
54
5
Zamora CF
34
15
9
10
38:33
5
54
6
CD Guijuelo
34
14
12
8
35:29
6
54
7
Real Oviedo B
34
16
3
15
44:42
2
51
8
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
34
13
12
9
32:31
1
51
9
Club Marino de Luanco
34
13
10
11
33:34
-1
49
10
Rayo Cantabria
34
14
6
14
41:41
0
48
11
Coruxo FC
34
11
13
10
36:29
7
46
12
UP Langreo
34
12
9
13
36:38
-2
45
13
Ourense CF
34
11
10
13
36:36
0
43
14
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
34
10
11
13
25:32
-7
41
15
CD Laredo
34
9
8
17
20:31
-11
35
16
Burgos CF Promesas
34
7
6
21
29:54
-25
27
17
Polvorin FC
34
5
11
18
30:47
-17
26
18
Bergantinos CF
34
4
10
20
33:54
-21
22
Group 2
1
Sestao River Club
34
20
12
2
55:17
38
72
2
Deportivo Alaves II
34
16
11
7
40:23
17
59
3
SD Tarazona
34
16
8
10
60:37
23
56
4
Utebo FC
34
14
11
9
39:32
7
53
5
SD Gernika Club
34
15
8
11
41:31
10
53
6
CD Tudelano
34
14
10
10
39:32
7
52
7
Real Sociedad C
34
16
4
14
46:42
4
52
8
AD San Juan Pamplona
34
13
12
9
33:27
6
51
9
Arenas Club Getxo
34
13
9
12
39:42
-3
48
10
CD Izarra
34
12
12
10
39:31
8
48
11
UD Mutilvera
34
14
4
16
44:37
7
46
12
CD Brea
34
12
8
14
27:33
-6
44
13
SD Beasain
34
10
11
13
40:40
0
41
14
CA Cirbonero
34
10
10
14
35:40
-5
40
15
Alfaro CD
34
8
10
16
35:54
-19
34
16
UD Logrones B
34
8
8
18
27:54
-27
32
17
Racing Rioja CF
34
8
8
18
27:57
-30
32
18
CD Arnedo
34
6
6
22
28:65
-37
24
Group 3
1
CD Teruel
34
17
15
2
37:23
14
66
2
Pd Santa Eulalia
34
17
10
7
50:27
23
61
3
Valencia CF Mestalla
34
16
10
8
50:28
22
58
4
CE Manresa
34
14
12
8
40:32
8
54
5
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
34
14
11
9
39:37
2
53
6
Terrassa FC
34
11
16
7
44:37
7
49
7
Hercules CF
34
13
10
11
33:37
-4
49
8
UE Costa Brava
34
12
11
11
37:39
-2
47
9
Lleida Esportiu
34
12
11
11
31:25
6
47
10
Atletico Saguntino
34
11
13
10
36:33
3
46
11
SD Formentera
34
12
9
13
37:35
2
45
12
UD Alzira
34
12
9
13
41:44
-3
45
13
Deportivo Aragon
34
11
10
13
36:42
-6
43
14
AE Prat
34
10
11
13
34:43
-9
41
15
Olot
34
7
11
16
26:38
-12
32
16
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
34
6
11
17
32:50
-18
29
17
RCD Mallorca B
34
7
8
19
24:43
-19
29
18
CD Ebro
34
4
12
18
25:39
-14
24
Group 4
1
Antequera CF
34
22
7
5
58:24
34
73
2
RC Recreativo de Huelva
34
17
12
5
39:24
15
63
3
CR Granada
34
17
8
9
47:32
15
59
4
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
34
16
10
8
47:33
14
58
5
UCAM Murcia
34
13
15
6
46:27
19
54
6
Yeclano Deportivo
34
13
13
8
35:29
6
52
7
CD San Roque
34
12
11
11
35:30
5
47
8
Mar Menor CF
34
12
9
13
32:36
-4
45
9
FC Cartagena B
34
12
9
13
38:42
-4
45
10
Sevilla Atletico
34
13
6
15
36:31
5
45
11
Cadiz CF B
34
12
9
13
38:46
-8
45
12
Betis Deportivo Balompie
34
11
11
12
34:35
-1
44
13
Velez CF
34
13
5
16
41:52
-11
44
14
Xerez Deportivo FC
34
10
10
14
30:36
-6
40
15
CD El Ejido 2012
34
11
6
17
34:41
-7
39
16
Juventud Torremolinos CF
34
8
10
16
30:40
-10
34
17
Atletico Mancha Real
34
8
7
19
26:48
-22
31
18
CD Utrera
34
5
4
25
27:67
-40
19
Group 5
1
UD Melilla
34
18
12
4
41:15
26
66
2
Atletico Madrid B
34
19
8
7
60:33
27
65
3
CDA Navalcarnero
34
19
5
10
46:28
18
62
4
CP Cacereno SAD
34
15
10
9
35:23
12
55
5
Gimnastica Segoviana
34
14
10
10
48:44
4
52
6
CF Villanovense
34
13
11
10
29:25
4
50
7
CD Guadalajara
34
12
12
10
49:35
14
48
8
CD Estepona
34
11
14
9
35:26
9
47
9
AD Union Adarve
34
12
10
12
43:43
0
46
10
Cerdanyola del Valles
34
10
11
13
28:45
-17
41
11
CD Atletico Paso
34
11
8
15
38:39
-1
41
12
UD Montijo
34
10
9
15
33:47
-14
39
13
CD Coria
34
9
12
13
31:43
-12
39
14
CD Leganes B
34
8
13
13
31:39
-8
37
15
AD Alcorcon B
34
7
14
13
34:42
-8
35
16
CD Diocesano
34
8
10
16
33:43
-10
34
17
UD Socuellamos CF
34
7
12
15
25:41
-16
33
18
CD Don Benito
34
7
11
16
19:47
-28
32
Group 1
1
CD Arenteiro
17
11
4
2
22:9
13
37
2
Real Aviles CF
17
11
2
4
25:13
12
35
7
Real Valladolid Promesas
17
9
3
5
29:24
5
30
5
SD Compostela
17
8
7
2
20:9
11
31
8
Zamora CF
17
9
3
5
23:21
2
30
4
CD Guijuelo
17
10
4
3
23:11
12
34
3
Real Oviedo B
17
11
1
5
29:17
12
34
6
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
17
8
7
2
17:10
7
31
9
Club Marino de Luanco
17
7
5
5
13:13
0
26
12
Rayo Cantabria
17
6
4
7
20:19
1
22
14
Coruxo FC
17
5
7
5
18:16
2
22
13
UP Langreo
17
5
7
5
19:17
2
22
11
Ourense CF
17
6
5
6
17:17
0
23
10
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
17
7
4
6
16:15
1
25
15
CD Laredo
17
4
6
7
12:18
-6
18
17
Burgos CF Promesas
17
3
4
10
12:23
-11
13
16
Polvorin FC
17
3
6
8
17:22
-5
15
18
Bergantinos CF
17
2
5
10
16:26
-10
11
Group 2
1
Sestao River Club
17
14
2
1
37:7
30
44
3
Deportivo Alaves II
17
10
6
1
20:4
16
36
2
SD Tarazona
17
12
2
3
40:14
26
38
7
Utebo FC
17
8
6
3
19:13
6
30
9
SD Gernika Club
17
9
3
5
24:15
9
30
5
CD Tudelano
17
9
5
3
23:13
10
32
4
Real Sociedad C
17
10
3
4
30:20
10
33
6
AD San Juan Pamplona
17
8
7
2
20:11
9
31
10
Arenas Club Getxo
17
8
5
4
25:18
7
29
11
CD Izarra
17
7
6
4
21:12
9
27
8
UD Mutilvera
17
9
3
5
27:15
12
30
14
CD Brea
17
6
6
5
17:12
5
24
12
SD Beasain
17
7
5
5
25:17
8
26
17
CA Cirbonero
17
5
4
8
18:23
-5
19
16
Alfaro CD
17
6
5
6
18:18
0
23
13
UD Logrones B
17
7
4
6
19:17
2
25
15
Racing Rioja CF
17
6
5
6
17:22
-5
23
18
CD Arnedo
17
4
4
9
14:29
-15
16
Group 3
1
CD Teruel
17
12
5
0
23:11
12
41
2
Pd Santa Eulalia
17
11
4
2
27:8
19
37
4
Valencia CF Mestalla
17
8
6
3
28:16
12
30
5
CE Manresa
17
8
6
3
22:14
8
30
9
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
17
8
4
5
19:21
-2
28
6
Terrassa FC
17
8
6
3
21:15
6
30
12
Hercules CF
17
7
5
5
19:21
-2
26
8
UE Costa Brava
17
8
5
4
20:12
8
29
13
Lleida Esportiu
17
6
6
5
15:11
4
24
10
Atletico Saguntino
17
7
7
3
22:16
6
28
11
SD Formentera
17
7
5
5
20:13
7
26
7
UD Alzira
17
8
5
4
22:14
8
29
3
Deportivo Aragon
17
8
6
3
22:17
5
30
14
AE Prat
17
6
5
6
20:21
-1
23
18
Olot
17
3
7
7
12:18
-6
16
16
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17
4
6
7
21:27
-6
18
15
RCD Mallorca B
17
6
5
6
17:19
-2
23
17
CD Ebro
17
3
7
7
13:15
-2
16
Group 4
2
Antequera CF
17
11
4
2
32:12
20
37
3
RC Recreativo de Huelva
17
10
5
2
26:13
13
35
4
CR Granada
17
10
3
4
30:17
13
33
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17
12
4
1
31:12
19
40
5
UCAM Murcia
17
8
9
0
30:9
21
33
7
Yeclano Deportivo
17
8
6
3
19:13
6
30
13
CD San Roque
17
6
6
5
14:11
3
24
9
Mar Menor CF
17
8
4
5
15:11
4
28
11
FC Cartagena B
17
7
6
4
21:16
5
27
6
Sevilla Atletico
17
9
4
4
25:16
9
31
10
Cadiz CF B
17
8
4
5
22:22
0
28
12
Betis Deportivo Balompie
17
7
5
5
16:14
2
26
8
Velez CF
17
8
4
5
23:19
4
28
14
Xerez Deportivo FC
17
5
5
7
16:17
-1
20
16
CD El Ejido 2012
17
5
2
10
15:20
-5
17
18
Juventud Torremolinos CF
17
4
4
9
11:16
-5
16
15
Atletico Mancha Real
17
5
4
8
15:22
-7
19
17
CD Utrera
17
5
2
10
19:33
-14
17
Group 5
2
UD Melilla
17
12
5
0
26:4
22
41
1
Atletico Madrid B
17
14
2
1
36:9
27
44
6
CDA Navalcarnero
17
10
2
5
22:11
11
32
5
CP Cacereno SAD
17
9
6
2
21:10
11
33
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
17
11
4
2
29:17
12
37
7
CF Villanovense
17
8
5
4
19:12
7
29
11
CD Guadalajara
17
6
6
5
21:15
6
24
10
CD Estepona
17
6
6
5
19:13
6
24
8
AD Union Adarve
17
7
7
3
28:24
4
28
12
Cerdanyola del Valles
17
6
4
7
18:22
-4
22
4
CD Atletico Paso
17
10
3
4
27:15
12
33
9
UD Montijo
17
7
6
4
19:14
5
27
14
CD Coria
17
4
9
4
19:18
1
21
13
CD Leganes B
17
5
6
6
16:18
-2
21
17
AD Alcorcon B
17
2
8
7
13:20
-7
14
16
CD Diocesano
17
4
5
8
20:22
-2
17
15
UD Socuellamos CF
17
3
8
6
8:14
-6
17
18
CD Don Benito
17
3
4
10
10:29
-19
13
Group 1
1
CD Arenteiro
17
10
6
1
22:10
12
36
4
Real Aviles CF
17
6
6
5
20:17
3
24
2
Real Valladolid Promesas
17
7
5
5
20:17
3
26
7
SD Compostela
17
6
5
6
22:18
4
23
6
Zamora CF
17
6
6
5
15:12
3
24
11
CD Guijuelo
17
4
8
5
12:18
-6
20
14
Real Oviedo B
17
5
2
10
15:25
-10
17
10
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
17
5
5
7
15:21
-6
20
8
Club Marino de Luanco
17
6
5
6
20:21
-1
23
3
Rayo Cantabria
17
8
2
7
21:22
-1
26
5
Coruxo FC
17
6
6
5
18:13
5
24
9
UP Langreo
17
7
2
8
17:21
-4
23
12
Ourense CF
17
5
5
7
19:19
0
20
15
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
17
3
7
7
9:17
-8
16
13
CD Laredo
17
5
2
10
8:13
-5
17
16
Burgos CF Promesas
17
4
2
11
17:31
-14
14
18
Polvorin FC
17
2
5
10
13:25
-12
11
17
Bergantinos CF
17
2
5
10
17:28
-11
11
Group 2
1
Sestao River Club
17
6
10
1
18:10
8
28
4
Deportivo Alaves II
17
6
5
6
20:19
1
23
12
SD Tarazona
17
4
6
7
20:23
-3
18
2
Utebo FC
17
6
5
6
20:19
1
23
3
SD Gernika Club
17
6
5
6
17:16
1
23
8
CD Tudelano
17
5
5
7
16:19
-3
20
11
Real Sociedad C
17
6
1
10
16:22
-6
19
7
AD San Juan Pamplona
17
5
5
7
13:16
-3
20
10
Arenas Club Getxo
17
5
4
8
14:24
-10
19
5
CD Izarra
17
5
6
6
18:19
-1
21
13
UD Mutilvera
17
5
1
11
17:22
-5
16
9
CD Brea
17
6
2
9
10:21
-11
20
14
SD Beasain
17
3
6
8
15:23
-8
15
6
CA Cirbonero
17
5
6
6
17:17
0
21
15
Alfaro CD
17
2
5
10
17:36
-19
11
18
UD Logrones B
17
1
4
12
8:37
-29
7
16
Racing Rioja CF
17
2
3
12
10:35
-25
9
17
CD Arnedo
17
2
2
13
14:36
-22
8
Group 3
3
CD Teruel
17
5
10
2
14:12
2
25
4
Pd Santa Eulalia
17
6
6
5
23:19
4
24
1
Valencia CF Mestalla
17
8
4
5
22:12
10
28
5
CE Manresa
17
6
6
5
18:18
0
24
2
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
17
6
7
4
20:16
4
25
9
Terrassa FC
17
3
10
4
23:22
1
19
7
Hercules CF
17
6
5
6
14:16
-2
23
11
UE Costa Brava
17
4
6
7
17:27
-10
18
6
Lleida Esportiu
17
6
5
6
16:14
2
23
10
Atletico Saguntino
17
4
6
7
14:17
-3
18
8
SD Formentera
17
5
4
8
17:22
-5
19
14
UD Alzira
17
4
4
9
19:30
-11
16
15
Deportivo Aragon
17
3
4
10
14:25
-11
13
12
AE Prat
17
4
6
7
14:22
-8
18
13
Olot
17
4
4
9
14:20
-6
16
16
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17
2
5
10
11:23
-12
11
18
RCD Mallorca B
17
1
3
13
7:24
-17
6
17
CD Ebro
17
1
5
11
12:24
-12
8
Group 4
1
Antequera CF
17
11
3
3
26:12
14
36
2
RC Recreativo de Huelva
17
7
7
3
13:11
2
28
3
CR Granada
17
7
5
5
17:15
2
26
12
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
17
4
6
7
16:21
-5
18
7
UCAM Murcia
17
5
6
6
16:18
-2
21
5
Yeclano Deportivo
17
5
7
5
16:16
0
22
4
CD San Roque
17
6
5
6
21:19
2
23
13
Mar Menor CF
17
4
5
8
17:25
-8
17
11
FC Cartagena B
17
5
3
9
17:26
-9
18
16
Sevilla Atletico
17
4
2
11
11:15
-4
14
14
Cadiz CF B
17
4
5
8
16:24
-8
17
10
Betis Deportivo Balompie
17
4
6
7
18:21
-3
18
15
Velez CF
17
5
1
11
18:33
-15
16
8
Xerez Deportivo FC
17
5
5
7
14:19
-5
20
6
CD El Ejido 2012
17
6
4
7
19:21
-2
22
9
Juventud Torremolinos CF
17
4
6
7
19:24
-5
18
17
Atletico Mancha Real
17
3
3
11
11:26
-15
12
18
CD Utrera
17
0
2
15
8:34
-26
2
Group 5
2
UD Melilla
17
6
7
4
15:11
4
25
6
Atletico Madrid B
17
5
6
6
24:24
0
21
1
CDA Navalcarnero
17
9
3
5
24:17
7
30
5
CP Cacereno SAD
17
6
4
7
14:13
1
22
16
Gimnastica Segoviana
17
3
6
8
19:27
-8
15
8
CF Villanovense
17
5
6
6
10:13
-3
21
3
CD Guadalajara
17
6
6
5
28:20
8
24
4
CD Estepona
17
5
8
4
16:13
3
23
12
AD Union Adarve
17
5
3
9
15:19
-4
18
9
Cerdanyola del Valles
17
4
7
6
10:23
-13
19
18
CD Atletico Paso
17
1
5
11
11:24
-13
8
17
UD Montijo
17
3
3
11
14:33
-19
12
11
CD Coria
17
5
3
9
12:25
-13
18
14
CD Leganes B
17
3
7
7
15:21
-6
16
7
AD Alcorcon B
17
5
6
6
21:22
-1
21
13
CD Diocesano
17
4
5
8
13:21
-8
17
15
UD Socuellamos CF
17
4
4
9
17:27
-10
16
10
CD Don Benito
17
4
7
6
9:18
-9
19