Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Group A
1
Qingdao Red Lions
14
10
1
3
21:10
11
31
2
Dalian Zhixing FC
14
9
4
1
20:7
13
31
3
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
14
5
5
4
11:10
1
20
4
Hubei Istar FC
14
5
4
5
15:13
2
19
5
Taian Tiankuang
14
4
6
4
16:17
-1
18
6
Nantong Haimen Codion
14
3
7
4
15:10
5
16
7
Hubei Huachuang
14
2
5
7
10:23
-13
11
8
Zibo Qisheng
14
0
4
10
6:24
-18
4
Group B
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
14
11
3
0
34:9
25
36
2
Guangxi Lanhang
14
8
4
2
15:9
6
28
3
Yunnan Yukun
14
8
3
3
33:11
22
27
4
Yichun Grand Tiger
14
5
2
7
11:21
-10
17
5
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
14
4
1
9
14:30
-16
13
6
Hunan Xiangtao
14
3
4
7
17:28
-11
13
7
Quanzhou Yaxin
14
3
3
8
14:21
-7
12
8
Hainan Star
14
3
2
9
10:19
-9
11
Promotion Round
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
22
15
4
3
49:14
35
49
2
Dalian Zhixing FC
22
14
5
3
30:12
18
47
3
Yunnan Yukun
22
13
6
3
47:17
30
45
4
Qingdao Red Lions
22
13
5
4
30:14
16
44
5
Guangxi Lanhang
22
11
5
6
20:19
1
38
6
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
22
7
6
9
17:25
-8
27
7
Yichun Grand Tiger
22
7
4
11
16:30
-14
25
8
Hubei Istar FC
22
6
5
11
20:28
-8
23
Relegation Round
1
Nantong Haimen Codion
22
9
7
6
39:20
19
34
2
Taian Tiankuang
22
9
7
6
39:26
13
34
3
Hubei Huachuang
22
6
7
9
26:35
-9
25
4
Hainan Star
22
7
4
11
21:27
-6
25
5
Hunan Xiangtao
22
7
4
11
26:46
-20
25
6
Quanzhou Yaxin
22
5
5
12
21:34
-13
20
7
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
22
5
2
15
24:55
-31
17
8
Zibo Qisheng
22
1
6
15
7:30
-23
9
Group A
1
Qingdao Red Lions
7
6
0
1
10:3
7
18
2
Dalian Zhixing FC
7
5
2
0
8:2
6
17
3
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
7
5
0
2
8:4
4
15
4
Hubei Istar FC
7
4
2
1
12:6
6
14
5
Taian Tiankuang
7
2
5
0
11:7
4
11
6
Nantong Haimen Codion
7
1
5
1
6:5
1
8
7
Hubei Huachuang
7
1
3
3
5:13
-8
6
8
Zibo Qisheng
7
0
1
6
1:13
-12
1
Group B
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
7
6
1
0
16:4
12
19
3
Guangxi Lanhang
7
4
2
1
8:5
3
14
2
Yunnan Yukun
7
5
2
0
16:1
15
17
6
Yichun Grand Tiger
7
3
1
3
5:11
-6
10
4
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
7
4
0
3
12:16
-4
12
5
Hunan Xiangtao
7
3
1
3
12:15
-3
10
8
Quanzhou Yaxin
7
2
2
3
6:7
-1
8
7
Hainan Star
7
2
2
3
6:8
-2
8
Promotion Round
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
11
9
2
0
26:5
21
29
3
Dalian Zhixing FC
11
8
2
1
13:3
10
26
4
Yunnan Yukun
11
7
4
0
22:4
18
25
2
Qingdao Red Lions
11
9
1
1
18:5
13
28
6
Guangxi Lanhang
11
5
3
3
11:10
1
18
5
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
11
6
1
4
10:8
2
19
8
Yichun Grand Tiger
11
5
2
4
9:13
-4
17
7
Hubei Istar FC
11
5
2
4
16:15
1
17
Relegation Round
1
Nantong Haimen Codion
11
5
5
1
19:7
12
20
4
Taian Tiankuang
11
3
6
2
20:12
8
15
6
Hubei Huachuang
11
3
4
4
14:18
-4
13
2
Hainan Star
11
5
2
4
14:12
2
17
3
Hunan Xiangtao
11
5
1
5
18:24
-6
16
7
Quanzhou Yaxin
11
2
3
6
8:16
-8
9
5
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
11
4
1
6
18:27
-9
13
8
Zibo Qisheng
11
0
2
9
1:16
-15
2
Group A
2
Qingdao Red Lions
7
4
1
2
11:7
4
13
1
Dalian Zhixing FC
7
4
2
1
12:5
7
14
5
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
7
0
5
2
3:6
-3
5
6
Hubei Istar FC
7
1
2
4
3:7
-4
5
4
Taian Tiankuang
7
2
1
4
5:10
-5
7
3
Nantong Haimen Codion
7
2
2
3
9:5
4
8
7
Hubei Huachuang
7
1
2
4
5:10
-5
5
8
Zibo Qisheng
7
0
3
4
5:11
-6
3
Group B
1
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
7
5
2
0
18:5
13
17
2
Guangxi Lanhang
7
4
2
1
7:4
3
14
3
Yunnan Yukun
7
3
1
3
17:10
7
10
4
Yichun Grand Tiger
7
2
1
4
6:10
-4
7
8
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
7
0
1
6
2:14
-12
1
6
Hunan Xiangtao
7
0
3
4
5:13
-8
3
5
Quanzhou Yaxin
7
1
1
5
8:14
-6
4
7
Hainan Star
7
1
0
6
4:11
-7
3
Promotion Round
2
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
11
6
2
3
23:9
14
20
1
Dalian Zhixing FC
11
6
3
2
17:9
8
21
3
Yunnan Yukun
11
6
2
3
25:13
12
20
5
Qingdao Red Lions
11
4
4
3
12:9
3
16
4
Guangxi Lanhang
11
6
2
3
9:9
0
20
7
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
11
1
5
5
7:17
-10
8
6
Yichun Grand Tiger
11
2
2
7
7:17
-10
8
8
Hubei Istar FC
11
1
3
7
4:13
-9
6
Relegation Round
2
Nantong Haimen Codion
11
4
2
5
20:13
7
14
1
Taian Tiankuang
11
6
1
4
19:14
5
19
3
Hubei Huachuang
11
3
3
5
12:17
-5
12
6
Hainan Star
11
2
2
7
7:15
-8
8
5
Hunan Xiangtao
11
2
3
6
8:22
-14
9
4
Quanzhou Yaxin
11
3
2
6
13:18
-5
11
8
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
11
1
1
9
6:28
-22
4
7
Zibo Qisheng
11
1
4
6
6:14
-8
7