Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
10
8
2
0
28:5
23
26
2
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
9
7
0
2
21:8
13
21
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
10
4
3
3
17:15
2
15
4
Manaus FC AM
10
4
3
3
11:12
-1
15
5
Trem AP
10
4
3
3
13:15
-2
15
6
Rio Branco FC AC
10
3
2
5
10:16
-6
11
7
Sao Raimundo RR
9
2
1
6
6:15
-9
7
8
SC Humaita AC
10
0
0
10
3:23
-20
0
Group A2
1
AA Altos PI
9
4
3
2
15:10
5
15
2
Tocantinopolis EC TO
10
4
3
3
11:13
-2
15
3
River PI
10
4
2
4
16:12
4
14
4
Maranhao AC MA
9
4
2
3
12:8
4
14
5
Moto Clube MA
10
3
5
2
14:15
-1
14
6
Cameta PA
9
3
2
4
11:11
0
11
7
Fluminense EC PI
9
2
4
3
9:11
-2
10
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
10
1
5
4
9:17
-8
8
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
10
7
3
0
23:6
17
24
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE
10
5
1
4
12:12
0
16
3
Iguatu CE
9
4
3
2
8:6
2
15
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
10
4
1
5
15:17
-2
13
5
America FC RN
9
3
4
2
11:7
4
13
6
Sousa EC PB
9
3
2
4
7:11
-4
11
7
Maracana CE
9
2
2
5
9:15
-6
8
8
ACD Potiguar RN
10
1
2
7
6:17
-11
5
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
9
6
2
1
15:4
11
20
2
CS Esportiva AL
10
4
3
3
13:12
1
15
3
Retro FC PE
9
4
2
3
10:8
2
14
4
EC Jacuipense BA
10
4
2
4
9:11
-2
14
5
SD Juazeirense BA
9
3
3
3
7:7
0
12
6
AS Arapiraquense AL
9
3
3
3
7:10
-3
12
7
Petrolina PE
9
2
3
4
5:9
-4
9
8
CS Sergipe SE
9
1
2
6
8:13
-5
5
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
10
7
2
1
19:7
12
23
2
Anapolis FC GO
10
6
2
2
14:6
8
20
3
CRA Catalano GO
10
4
5
1
11:6
5
17
4
Mixto MT
10
3
5
2
13:10
3
14
5
Uniao EC MT
10
2
6
2
8:8
0
12
6
Ipora GO
10
3
2
5
10:16
-6
11
7
Capital FC TO
10
2
1
7
7:20
-13
7
8
Real Brasilia FC DF
10
0
3
7
5:14
-9
3
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
10
5
4
1
12:4
8
19
2
Itabuna EC BA
10
5
4
1
13:6
7
19
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
10
4
6
0
13:5
8
18
4
Serra FC ES
10
4
2
4
10:12
-2
14
5
Real Noroeste ES
10
3
4
3
9:8
1
13
6
Democrata SL MG
10
2
4
4
5:11
-6
10
7
Ipatinga MG
10
1
4
5
6:14
-8
7
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
10
1
2
7
6:14
-8
5
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
10
7
2
1
16:7
9
23
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
10
6
2
2
14:4
10
20
3
Costa Rica EC MS
10
4
2
4
12:14
-2
14
4
EC Santo Andre SP
10
3
5
2
10:9
1
14
5
EC Agua Santa SP
10
3
4
3
8:8
0
13
6
Pouso Alegre MG
10
2
3
5
8:7
1
9
7
Sao Jose EC SP
10
1
6
3
9:10
-1
9
8
CA Patrocinense MG
10
1
2
7
6:24
-18
5
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
10
4
2
4
10:8
2
14
2
Cianorte FC PR
7
3
3
1
6:5
1
12
3
Hercilio Luz SC
10
2
6
2
9:9
0
12
4
Avenida RS
7
3
2
2
9:7
2
11
5
Barra FC
10
2
5
3
10:9
1
11
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
7
2
4
1
6:5
1
10
7
Cascavel PR
10
2
4
4
4:8
-4
10
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
7
2
2
3
3:6
-3
8
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
6
5
1
0
17:4
13
16
2
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
5
5
0
0
17:3
14
15
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
5
3
1
1
12:6
6
10
4
Manaus FC AM
4
3
0
1
5:4
1
9
5
Trem AP
5
2
3
0
6:3
3
9
6
Rio Branco FC AC
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
7
Sao Raimundo RR
4
1
0
3
3:5
-2
3
8
SC Humaita AC
5
0
0
5
1:12
-11
0
Group A2
5
AA Altos PI
4
2
1
1
7:3
4
7
2
Tocantinopolis EC TO
5
3
1
1
8:5
3
10
1
River PI
5
3
1
1
10:5
5
10
8
Maranhao AC MA
4
2
0
2
5:3
2
6
7
Moto Clube MA
5
1
4
0
6:5
1
7
3
Cameta PA
5
3
0
2
8:6
2
9
4
Fluminense EC PI
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
6
Aguia de Maraba PA
5
1
4
0
7:5
2
7
Group A3
2
Treze FC PB
5
3
2
0
9:2
7
11
5
FC Atletico Cearense CE
5
3
0
2
6:4
2
9
1
Iguatu CE
4
4
0
0
6:0
6
12
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
6
3
1
2
12:10
2
10
3
America FC RN
4
3
1
0
7:1
6
10
6
Sousa EC PB
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
7
Maracana CE
5
1
2
2
5:9
-4
5
8
ACD Potiguar RN
4
0
1
3
2:7
-5
1
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
4
CS Esportiva AL
5
2
2
1
7:5
2
8
3
Retro FC PE
4
3
0
1
6:3
3
9
2
EC Jacuipense BA
5
3
1
1
6:4
2
10
5
SD Juazeirense BA
5
2
2
1
5:4
1
8
6
AS Arapiraquense AL
4
2
1
1
2:2
0
7
7
Petrolina PE
5
1
3
1
4:4
0
6
8
CS Sergipe SE
5
1
0
4
5:8
-3
3
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
5
4
1
0
9:2
7
13
5
Anapolis FC GO
4
2
2
0
7:2
5
8
3
CRA Catalano GO
5
3
1
1
7:3
4
10
2
Mixto MT
5
3
2
0
8:3
5
11
4
Uniao EC MT
5
2
3
0
3:1
2
9
6
Ipora GO
6
2
2
2
8:10
-2
8
7
Capital FC TO
5
2
0
3
5:7
-2
6
8
Real Brasilia FC DF
5
0
2
3
4:8
-4
2
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
5
4
1
0
9:1
8
13
4
Itabuna EC BA
5
2
3
0
5:2
3
9
2
AA Portuguesa RJ
6
3
3
0
9:2
7
12
3
Serra FC ES
5
3
0
2
4:4
0
9
5
Real Noroeste ES
5
2
2
1
6:3
3
8
6
Democrata SL MG
5
1
3
1
3:4
-1
6
7
Ipatinga MG
5
1
1
3
5:11
-6
4
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
4
0
2
2
2:4
-2
2
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
5
5
0
0
9:1
8
15
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
5
4
1
0
10:2
8
13
3
Costa Rica EC MS
5
3
0
2
8:9
-1
9
4
EC Santo Andre SP
5
2
3
0
3:1
2
9
7
EC Agua Santa SP
4
2
1
1
4:4
0
7
5
Pouso Alegre MG
5
2
2
1
8:3
5
8
6
Sao Jose EC SP
6
1
5
0
7:1
6
8
8
CA Patrocinense MG
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
5
4
0
1
7:2
5
12
8
Cianorte FC PR
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
7
Hercilio Luz SC
5
1
2
2
5:6
-1
5
2
Avenida RS
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4
Barra FC
5
1
3
1
7:5
2
6
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
5
Cascavel PR
5
1
3
1
2:2
0
6
3
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
10
2
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
5
Princesa d. Solimoes
5
1
2
2
5:9
-4
5
4
Manaus FC AM
6
1
3
2
6:8
-2
6
3
Trem AP
5
2
0
3
7:12
-5
6
7
Rio Branco FC AC
5
1
0
4
4:11
-7
3
6
Sao Raimundo RR
5
1
1
3
3:10
-7
4
8
SC Humaita AC
5
0
0
5
2:11
-9
0
Group A2
2
AA Altos PI
5
2
2
1
8:7
1
8
4
Tocantinopolis EC TO
5
1
2
2
3:8
-5
5
5
River PI
5
1
1
3
6:7
-1
4
1
Maranhao AC MA
5
2
2
1
7:5
2
8
3
Moto Clube MA
5
2
1
2
8:10
-2
7
6
Cameta PA
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
7
Fluminense EC PI
4
0
2
2
1:5
-4
2
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
5
4
1
0
14:4
10
13
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE
5
2
1
2
6:8
-2
7
8
Iguatu CE
5
0
3
2
2:6
-4
3
5
Santa Cruz FC RN
4
1
0
3
3:7
-4
3
7
America FC RN
5
0
3
2
4:6
-2
3
6
Sousa EC PB
4
1
0
3
1:6
-5
3
4
Maracana CE
4
1
0
3
4:6
-2
3
3
ACD Potiguar RN
6
1
1
4
4:10
-6
4
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
5
3
1
1
7:3
4
10
2
CS Esportiva AL
5
2
1
2
6:7
-1
7
3
Retro FC PE
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
6
EC Jacuipense BA
5
1
1
3
3:7
-4
4
5
SD Juazeirense BA
4
1
1
2
2:3
-1
4
4
AS Arapiraquense AL
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
7
Petrolina PE
4
1
0
3
1:5
-4
3
8
CS Sergipe SE
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
Group A5
2
Brasiliense DF
5
3
1
1
10:5
5
10
1
Anapolis FC GO
6
4
0
2
7:4
3
12
3
CRA Catalano GO
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
5
Mixto MT
5
0
3
2
5:7
-2
3
5
Uniao EC MT
5
0
3
2
5:7
-2
3
4
Ipora GO
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
8
Capital FC TO
5
0
1
4
2:13
-11
1
7
Real Brasilia FC DF
5
0
1
4
1:6
-5
1
Group A6
3
Nova Iguacu RJ
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
1
Itabuna EC BA
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
2
AA Portuguesa RJ
4
1
3
0
4:3
1
6
4
Serra FC ES
5
1
2
2
6:8
-2
5
5
Real Noroeste ES
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
6
Democrata SL MG
5
1
1
3
2:7
-5
4
8
Ipatinga MG
5
0
3
2
1:3
-2
3
7
Audax Rio EC RJ
6
1
0
5
4:10
-6
3
Group A7
1
Maringa FC
5
2
2
1
7:6
1
8
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
5
2
1
2
4:2
2
7
5
Costa Rica EC MS
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
4
EC Santo Andre SP
5
1
2
2
7:8
-1
5
3
EC Agua Santa SP
6
1
3
2
4:4
0
6
6
Pouso Alegre MG
5
0
1
4
0:4
-4
1
7
Sao Jose EC SP
4
0
1
3
2:9
-7
1
8
CA Patrocinense MG
5
0
1
4
1:16
-15
1
Group A8
7
Concordia AC SC
5
0
2
3
3:6
-3
2
1
Cianorte FC PR
4
3
0
1
4:3
1
9
2
Hercilio Luz SC
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
5
Avenida RS
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
4
Barra FC
5
1
2
2
3:4
-1
5
3
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
6
Cascavel PR
5
1
1
3
2:6
-4
4
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
4
0
2
2
1:5
-4
2