Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
34
27
4
3
75:17
58
85
2
Elana Torun
33
20
8
5
53:21
32
68
3
SKS Unia Schwersenz
33
18
6
9
63:46
17
60
4
Blekitni Stargard
33
17
4
12
77:58
19
55
5
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
33
16
7
10
68:37
31
55
6
MKS Notec Czarnkow
33
15
5
13
72:58
14
50
7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
34
15
5
14
55:61
-6
50
8
Gedania Gdansk
34
16
2
16
58:56
2
50
9
Pogon Szczecin II
33
15
4
14
63:57
6
49
10
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
34
14
7
13
56:50
6
49
11
Sokol Kleczew
34
14
6
14
59:65
-6
48
12
Vineta Wolin
34
13
6
15
42:66
-24
45
13
GKS Seefeld
34
12
8
14
60:51
9
44
14
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
33
13
4
16
43:59
-16
43
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
33
8
9
16
34:55
-21
33
16
KTS-K Luzino
33
9
4
20
44:68
-24
31
17
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
34
7
4
23
40:80
-40
25
18
KP Starogard Gdanski
33
2
7
24
38:95
-57
13
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
17
16
1
0
47:7
40
49
2
Elana Torun
17
12
3
2
30:8
22
39
3
SKS Unia Schwersenz
16
11
3
2
34:16
18
36
11
Blekitni Stargard
17
7
3
7
41:31
10
24
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17
10
3
4
41:17
24
33
5
MKS Notec Czarnkow
16
9
2
5
43:27
16
29
8
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
17
8
3
6
25:23
2
27
12
Gedania Gdansk
17
7
2
8
26:25
1
23
7
Pogon Szczecin II
17
9
1
7
33:30
3
28
13
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
17
6
4
7
32:31
1
22
6
Sokol Kleczew
17
9
2
6
35:32
3
29
9
Vineta Wolin
17
7
5
5
21:22
-1
26
10
GKS Seefeld
17
7
4
6
33:23
10
25
16
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
16
5
1
10
22:32
-10
16
14
KS Stolem Gniewino
16
4
6
6
17:21
-4
18
15
KTS-K Luzino
16
5
2
9
21:27
-6
17
17
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
17
4
3
10
21:35
-14
15
18
KP Starogard Gdanski
17
0
2
15
18:53
-35
2
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
17
11
3
3
28:10
18
36
3
Elana Torun
16
8
5
3
23:13
10
29
7
SKS Unia Schwersenz
17
7
3
7
29:30
-1
24
2
Blekitni Stargard
16
10
1
5
36:27
9
31
9
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
16
6
4
6
27:20
7
22
10
MKS Notec Czarnkow
17
6
3
8
29:31
-2
21
8
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
17
7
2
8
30:38
-8
23
5
Gedania Gdansk
17
9
0
8
32:31
1
27
11
Pogon Szczecin II
16
6
3
7
30:27
3
21
4
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
17
8
3
6
24:19
5
27
12
Sokol Kleczew
17
5
4
8
24:33
-9
19
13
Vineta Wolin
17
6
1
10
21:44
-23
19
14
GKS Seefeld
17
5
4
8
27:28
-1
19
6
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
17
8
3
6
21:27
-6
27
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
17
4
3
10
17:34
-17
15
16
KTS-K Luzino
17
4
2
11
23:41
-18
14
18
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
17
3
1
13
19:45
-26
10
17
KP Starogard Gdanski
16
2
5
9
20:42
-22
11