Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Championship Round
1
Estrela Amadora U23
10
5
2
3
14:10
4
17
2
FC Famalicao
10
5
2
3
17:12
5
17
3
Estoril Praia
10
5
2
3
19:14
5
17
4
Sporting Braga
10
4
2
4
9:11
-2
14
5
Sl Benfica
10
2
4
4
12:17
-5
10
6
FC Vizela U23
10
2
2
6
11:18
-7
8
Group A
1
Sporting Braga
12
8
1
3
20:12
8
25
2
FC Vizela U23
12
7
2
3
25:18
7
23
3
FC Famalicao
12
6
4
2
21:13
8
22
4
Gil Vicente FC U23
12
5
2
5
20:17
3
17
5
Rio Ave
12
3
3
6
13:20
-7
12
6
CS Maritimo
12
3
3
6
10:16
-6
12
7
Leixoes SC
12
2
1
9
9:22
-13
7
Group B
1
Sl Benfica
12
8
2
2
30:15
15
26
2
Estrela Amadora U23
12
6
3
3
14:11
3
21
3
Estoril Praia
12
4
5
3
20:16
4
17
4
SC Farense U23
12
4
3
5
18:23
-5
15
5
Portimonense
12
4
2
6
20:24
-4
14
6
CD Mafra U23
12
3
3
6
16:20
-4
12
7
Sporting CP
12
3
2
7
22:31
-9
11
Qualifying Round
1
Gil Vicente FC U23
14
8
2
4
25:20
5
35
2
Portimonense
14
8
3
3
28:17
11
34
3
SC Farense U23
14
7
3
4
13:11
2
32
4
Sporting CP
14
7
4
3
23:16
7
31
5
Rio Ave
14
4
3
7
12:20
-8
21
6
Leixoes SC
14
4
4
6
19:24
-5
20
7
CS Maritimo
14
3
4
7
16:17
-1
19
8
CD Mafra U23
14
2
3
9
13:24
-11
15
Championship Round
1
Estrela Amadora U23
5
3
2
0
8:5
3
11
3
FC Famalicao
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
2
Estoril Praia
5
3
1
1
11:6
5
10
4
Sporting Braga
5
3
1
1
8:5
3
10
6
Sl Benfica
5
1
1
3
4:9
-5
4
5
FC Vizela U23
5
1
1
3
5:9
-4
4
Group A
1
Sporting Braga
6
6
0
0
16:5
11
18
2
FC Vizela U23
6
4
1
1
11:6
5
13
3
FC Famalicao
6
3
2
1
11:6
5
11
4
Gil Vicente FC U23
6
2
2
2
11:8
3
8
6
Rio Ave
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
5
CS Maritimo
6
1
2
3
4:6
-2
5
7
Leixoes SC
6
1
0
5
4:10
-6
3
Group B
1
Sl Benfica
6
6
0
0
17:5
12
18
3
Estrela Amadora U23
6
4
2
0
7:1
6
14
2
Estoril Praia
6
4
2
0
13:3
10
14
6
SC Farense U23
6
3
1
2
12:13
-1
10
7
Portimonense
6
2
2
2
11:13
-2
8
5
CD Mafra U23
6
3
1
2
10:7
3
10
4
Sporting CP
6
3
2
1
15:13
2
11
Qualifying Round
2
Gil Vicente FC U23
7
5
1
1
14:9
5
16
1
Portimonense
7
5
1
1
15:6
9
16
6
SC Farense U23
7
3
1
3
8:8
0
10
3
Sporting CP
7
5
0
2
17:11
6
15
4
Rio Ave
7
3
3
1
7:3
4
12
7
Leixoes SC
7
3
1
3
7:8
-1
10
5
CS Maritimo
7
2
4
1
10:5
5
10
8
CD Mafra U23
7
0
2
5
6:15
-9
2
Championship Round
3
Estrela Amadora U23
5
2
0
3
6:5
1
6
1
FC Famalicao
5
2
1
2
9:8
1
7
2
Estoril Praia
5
2
1
2
8:8
0
7
5
Sporting Braga
5
1
1
3
1:6
-5
4
4
Sl Benfica
5
1
3
1
8:8
0
6
6
FC Vizela U23
5
1
1
3
6:9
-3
4
Group A
5
Sporting Braga
6
2
1
3
4:7
-3
7
2
FC Vizela U23
6
3
1
2
14:12
2
10
1
FC Famalicao
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
3
Gil Vicente FC U23
6
3
0
3
9:9
0
9
4
Rio Ave
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
8
6
CS Maritimo
6
2
1
3
6:10
-4
7
7
Leixoes SC
6
1
1
4
5:12
-7
4
Group B
1
Sl Benfica
6
2
2
2
13:10
3
8
2
Estrela Amadora U23
6
2
1
3
7:10
-3
7
5
Estoril Praia
6
0
3
3
7:13
-6
3
4
SC Farense U23
6
1
2
3
6:10
-4
5
3
Portimonense
6
2
0
4
9:11
-2
6
6
CD Mafra U23
6
0
2
4
6:13
-7
2
7
Sporting CP
6
0
0
6
7:18
-11
0
Qualifying Round
4
Gil Vicente FC U23
7
3
1
3
11:11
0
10
2
Portimonense
7
3
2
2
13:11
2
11
1
SC Farense U23
7
4
2
1
5:3
2
14
3
Sporting CP
7
2
4
1
6:5
1
10
8
Rio Ave
7
1
0
6
5:17
-12
3
6
Leixoes SC
7
1
3
3
12:16
-4
6
7
CS Maritimo
7
1
0
6
6:12
-6
3
5
CD Mafra U23
7
2
1
4
7:9
-2
7