Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Group 1
1
Malmö FF
3
3
0
0
12:2
10
9
2
IFK Värnamo
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
3
GAIS
3
1
0
2
2:6
-4
3
4
Ängelholms FF
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
Group 2
1
AIK
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
2
Eskilsminne IF
3
1
1
1
1:4
-3
4
3
Orgryte IS
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
4
Örebro SK
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
Group 3
1
Djurgardens IF
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
IF Brommapojkarna
3
1
1
1
3:5
-2
4
3
IK Brage
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4
Halmstads BK
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
Group 4
1
IF Elfsborg
3
3
0
0
16:4
12
9
2
Degerfors IF
3
2
0
1
11:7
4
6
3
GIF Sundsvall
3
1
0
2
7:8
-1
3
4
Skiljebo SK
3
0
0
3
3:18
-15
0
Group 5
1
Hammarby IF
3
3
0
0
12:2
10
9
2
BK Häcken
3
2
0
1
18:4
14
6
3
Falkenbergs FF
3
1
0
2
3:7
-4
3
4
Ytterhogdals IK
3
0
0
3
1:21
-20
0
Group 6
1
Kalmar FF
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2
IK Sirius FK
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3
Trelleborgs FF
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
IF Sylvia
3
0
1
2
0:5
-5
1
Group 7
1
IFK Norrköping FK
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
2
Varbergs BOIS
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
3
Östers IF
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
4
Sollentuna FK
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
Group 8
1
IFK Göteborg
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
2
Norrby IF
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3
Mjällby AIF
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
4
Landskrona BoIS
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group 1
1
Malmö FF
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
2
IFK Värnamo
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
GAIS
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Ängelholms FF
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
Group 2
1
AIK
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
Eskilsminne IF
2
0
1
1
0:4
-4
1
3
Orgryte IS
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Örebro SK
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
Group 3
1
Djurgardens IF
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2
IF Brommapojkarna
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
3
IK Brage
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4
Halmstads BK
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 4
1
IF Elfsborg
2
2
0
0
8:3
5
6
2
Degerfors IF
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
3
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
4
Skiljebo SK
2
0
0
2
2:14
-12
0
Group 5
1
Hammarby IF
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
2
BK Häcken
1
1
0
0
5:0
5
3
3
Falkenbergs FF
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Ytterhogdals IK
2
0
0
2
1:19
-18
0
Group 6
1
Kalmar FF
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
IK Sirius FK
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3
Trelleborgs FF
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
IF Sylvia
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
Group 7
1
IFK Norrköping FK
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2
Varbergs BOIS
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Östers IF
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Sollentuna FK
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
Group 8
1
IFK Göteborg
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3
Norrby IF
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Mjällby AIF
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
4
Landskrona BoIS
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
Group 1
1
Malmö FF
1
1
0
0
5:1
4
3
2
IFK Värnamo
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
4
GAIS
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
3
Ängelholms FF
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 2
1
AIK
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2
Eskilsminne IF
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Orgryte IS
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
4
Örebro SK
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
Group 3
1
Djurgardens IF
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
IF Brommapojkarna
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
IK Brage
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
4
Halmstads BK
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
Group 4
1
IF Elfsborg
1
1
0
0
8:1
7
3
2
Degerfors IF
2
1
0
1
7:6
1
3
4
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
0
2
3:7
-4
0
3
Skiljebo SK
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
Group 5
2
Hammarby IF
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
1
BK Häcken
2
1
0
1
13:4
9
3
4
Falkenbergs FF
2
0
0
2
1:7
-6
0
3
Ytterhogdals IK
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group 6
1
Kalmar FF
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
IK Sirius FK
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
4
Trelleborgs FF
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
3
IF Sylvia
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group 7
1
IFK Norrköping FK
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2
Varbergs BOIS
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Östers IF
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
3
Sollentuna FK
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group 8
3
IFK Göteborg
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Norrby IF
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
Mjällby AIF
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4
Landskrona BoIS
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1