Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
25
18
4
3
48:12
36
58
2
Elana Torun
25
14
6
5
38:17
21
48
3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
26
14
5
7
56:27
29
47
4
SKS Unia Schwersenz
26
13
5
8
46:36
10
44
5
Blekitni Stargard
26
13
4
9
56:47
9
43
6
Vineta Wolin
26
13
4
9
33:38
-5
43
7
Pogon Szczecin II
25
13
2
10
56:44
12
41
8
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
25
12
4
9
41:40
1
40
9
GKS Seefeld
25
11
6
8
50:32
18
39
10
MKS Notec Czarnkow
26
11
5
10
54:47
7
38
11
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
26
10
6
10
41:43
-2
36
12
Sokol Kleczew
25
9
6
10
42:43
-1
33
13
Gedania Gdansk
26
10
2
14
41:45
-4
32
14
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
26
10
2
14
33:47
-14
32
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
26
7
7
12
29:45
-16
28
16
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
26
6
3
17
32:60
-28
21
17
KTS-K Luzino
26
5
2
19
32:64
-32
17
18
KP Starogard Gdanski
26
2
7
17
31:72
-41
13
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
12
11
1
0
33:5
28
34
2
Elana Torun
13
10
1
2
22:5
17
31
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
13
8
3
2
32:11
21
27
3
SKS Unia Schwersenz
14
9
3
2
27:14
13
30
11
Blekitni Stargard
13
5
3
5
28:25
3
18
6
Vineta Wolin
13
7
3
3
15:11
4
24
5
Pogon Szczecin II
13
8
1
4
30:21
9
25
10
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
12
6
2
4
15:15
0
20
7
GKS Seefeld
13
6
3
4
26:17
9
21
8
MKS Notec Czarnkow
13
6
2
5
33:26
7
20
12
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
13
4
4
5
24:26
-2
16
9
Sokol Kleczew
12
6
2
4
24:23
1
20
13
Gedania Gdansk
13
4
2
7
16:19
-3
14
17
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
13
4
0
9
16:26
-10
12
14
KS Stolem Gniewino
12
3
5
4
13:17
-4
14
15
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
13
4
2
7
20:28
-8
14
16
KTS-K Luzino
13
4
1
8
19:25
-6
13
18
KP Starogard Gdanski
13
0
2
11
13:39
-26
2
2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
13
7
3
3
15:7
8
24
11
Elana Torun
12
4
5
3
16:12
4
17
3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
13
6
2
5
24:16
8
20
13
SKS Unia Schwersenz
12
4
2
6
19:22
-3
14
1
Blekitni Stargard
13
8
1
4
28:22
6
25
7
Vineta Wolin
13
6
1
6
18:27
-9
19
12
Pogon Szczecin II
12
5
1
6
26:23
3
16
4
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
13
6
2
5
26:25
1
20
8
GKS Seefeld
12
5
3
4
24:15
9
18
9
MKS Notec Czarnkow
13
5
3
5
21:21
0
18
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
13
6
2
5
17:17
0
20
15
Sokol Kleczew
13
3
4
6
18:20
-2
13
10
Gedania Gdansk
13
6
0
7
25:26
-1
18
6
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
13
6
2
5
17:21
-4
20
14
KS Stolem Gniewino
14
4
2
8
16:28
-12
14
17
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
13
2
1
10
12:32
-20
7
18
KTS-K Luzino
13
1
1
11
13:39
-26
4
16
KP Starogard Gdanski
13
2
5
6
18:33
-15
11