Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Center-East
1
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
6
3
3
0
8:4
4
12
2
CD. Cacahuatique
8
3
3
2
12:11
1
12
3
Atletico Balboa
9
3
2
4
14:13
1
11
4
CD Pipil
9
2
4
3
11:12
-1
10
5
CD Santiagueno
8
2
4
2
6:7
-1
10
6
Corinto FC
7
3
1
3
11:13
-2
10
7
CD Cruzeiro
9
1
5
3
14:16
-2
8
8
CD Fuerte San Francisco Morazan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
CD Gerardo Barrios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Municipal Limeno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
CD Topiltzin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Center-West
1
FC Los Laureles
13
9
2
2
26:9
17
29
2
CD Titan
11
9
1
1
37:9
28
28
3
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
13
6
6
1
22:14
8
24
4
Tiburones de Sonsonate
12
5
2
5
22:16
6
17
5
CD Fuerte Aguilares
12
4
4
4
20:15
5
16
6
CD San Pablo Municipal
11
4
3
4
17:16
1
15
7
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
12
2
5
5
11:23
-12
11
8
CD Inca
12
3
1
8
15:26
-11
10
9
AD Destroyer FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Ad Inter San Salvador
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
AD Juayua
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
AD Masahuat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
Csd Vendaval
12
0
0
12
3:45
-42
0
Center-East
1
Atletico Balboa
14
8
4
2
23:9
14
28
2
CD. Cacahuatique
14
8
4
2
22:11
11
28
3
CD Cruzeiro
13
7
3
3
25:17
8
24
4
CD Santiagueno
14
6
3
5
22:19
3
21
5
Corinto FC
14
4
5
5
12:14
-2
17
6
CD Pipil
14
3
4
7
15:23
-8
13
7
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
13
3
3
7
18:24
-6
12
8
CD Topiltzin
12
1
2
9
8:28
-20
5
Center-West
1
CD Titan
16
10
5
1
44:21
23
35
2
Tiburones de Sonsonate
16
8
4
4
40:27
13
28
3
CD San Pablo Municipal
16
7
6
3
27:17
10
27
4
CD Inca
16
8
3
5
36:27
9
27
5
CD Fuerte Aguilares
16
6
5
5
24:22
2
23
6
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
16
6
4
6
23:18
5
22
7
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
16
5
4
7
30:32
-2
19
8
FC Los Laureles
16
3
6
7
23:29
-6
15
9
Csd Vendaval
16
0
1
15
10:64
-54
1
Center-East
1
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
4
2
2
0
5:2
3
8
3
CD. Cacahuatique
4
2
1
1
8:6
2
7
5
Atletico Balboa
5
2
1
2
7:6
1
7
7
CD Pipil
4
1
1
2
5:6
-1
4
1
CD Santiagueno
4
2
2
0
5:2
3
8
4
Corinto FC
3
2
1
0
7:5
2
7
6
CD Cruzeiro
4
1
3
0
7:5
2
6
8
CD Fuerte San Francisco Morazan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
CD Gerardo Barrios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Municipal Limeno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
CD Topiltzin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Center-West
2
FC Los Laureles
6
4
2
0
14:5
9
14
3
CD Titan
5
4
1
0
20:5
15
13
1
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
7
4
3
0
12:5
7
15
7
Tiburones de Sonsonate
6
1
1
4
7:9
-2
4
5
CD Fuerte Aguilares
6
2
1
3
9:9
0
7
4
CD San Pablo Municipal
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
6
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
6
1
2
3
5:11
-6
5
7
CD Inca
5
1
1
3
7:9
-2
4
9
AD Destroyer FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Ad Inter San Salvador
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
AD Juayua
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
AD Masahuat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
Csd Vendaval
7
0
0
7
2:29
-27
0
Center-East
2
Atletico Balboa
7
5
1
1
12:4
8
16
3
CD. Cacahuatique
7
4
2
1
10:6
4
14
1
CD Cruzeiro
7
6
1
0
18:7
11
19
4
CD Santiagueno
7
3
3
1
8:5
3
12
5
Corinto FC
7
2
4
1
8:7
1
10
6
CD Pipil
7
3
0
4
9:13
-4
9
7
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
6
2
2
2
9:9
0
8
8
CD Topiltzin
6
0
1
5
4:16
-12
1
Center-West
1
CD Titan
8
7
1
0
30:12
18
22
2
Tiburones de Sonsonate
8
4
3
1
17:9
8
15
5
CD San Pablo Municipal
8
4
2
2
15:9
6
14
4
CD Inca
8
4
2
2
23:16
7
14
6
CD Fuerte Aguilares
8
3
3
2
14:8
6
12
3
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
8
4
3
1
13:5
8
15
7
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
8
3
1
4
10:14
-4
10
8
FC Los Laureles
8
2
3
3
15:15
0
9
9
Csd Vendaval
8
0
1
7
4:28
-24
1
Center-East
3
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2
CD. Cacahuatique
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
4
Atletico Balboa
4
1
1
2
7:7
0
4
1
CD Pipil
5
1
3
1
6:6
0
6
7
CD Santiagueno
4
0
2
2
1:5
-4
2
5
Corinto FC
4
1
0
3
4:8
-4
3
6
CD Cruzeiro
5
0
2
3
7:11
-4
2
8
CD Fuerte San Francisco Morazan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
CD Gerardo Barrios
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Municipal Limeno
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
CD Topiltzin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Center-West
2
FC Los Laureles
7
5
0
2
12:4
8
15
1
CD Titan
6
5
0
1
17:4
13
15
5
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
6
2
3
1
10:9
1
9
3
Tiburones de Sonsonate
6
4
1
1
15:7
8
13
4
CD Fuerte Aguilares
6
2
3
1
11:6
5
9
8
CD San Pablo Municipal
5
1
2
2
9:9
0
5
6
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
6
1
3
2
6:12
-6
6
7
CD Inca
7
2
0
5
8:17
-9
6
9
AD Destroyer FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Ad Inter San Salvador
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
AD Juayua
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
AD Masahuat
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
Csd Vendaval
5
0
0
5
1:16
-15
0
Center-East
2
Atletico Balboa
7
3
3
1
11:5
6
12
1
CD. Cacahuatique
7
4
2
1
12:5
7
14
5
CD Cruzeiro
6
1
2
3
7:10
-3
5
3
CD Santiagueno
7
3
0
4
14:14
0
9
4
Corinto FC
7
2
1
4
4:7
-3
7
6
CD Pipil
7
0
4
3
6:10
-4
4
7
CD El Roble de Ilobasco
7
1
1
5
9:15
-6
4
8
CD Topiltzin
6
1
1
4
4:12
-8
4
Center-West
2
CD Titan
8
3
4
1
14:9
5
13
1
Tiburones de Sonsonate
8
4
1
3
23:18
5
13
3
CD San Pablo Municipal
8
3
4
1
12:8
4
13
4
CD Inca
8
4
1
3
13:11
2
13
5
CD Fuerte Aguilares
8
3
2
3
10:14
-4
11
7
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
8
2
1
5
10:13
-3
7
6
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
8
2
3
3
20:18
2
9
8
FC Los Laureles
8
1
3
4
8:14
-6
6
9
Csd Vendaval
8
0
0
8
6:36
-30
0