Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
1
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Huracan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Independiente
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Atletico Lanus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Platense
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA River Plate (ARG)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Club Atletico Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Sarmiento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Tigre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CD Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Deportivo Riestra AFBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Instituto AC Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Newell´s Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Union de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Huracan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Independiente
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Atletico Lanus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Platense
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA River Plate (ARG)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Club Atletico Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Sarmiento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Tigre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CD Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Deportivo Riestra AFBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Instituto AC Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Newell´s Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Union de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Huracan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Independiente
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Atletico Lanus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Platense
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA River Plate (ARG)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Club Atletico Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Sarmiento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Tigre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CD Godoy Cruz
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Deportivo Riestra AFBC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Instituto AC Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Newell´s Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Union de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0