Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Group A
1
SK Slavia Prag B
25
18
4
68:20
48
57
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
26
17
5
60:23
37
55
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
25
11
6
51:40
11
41
4
Sokol Hostoun
26
13
11
35:37
-2
41
5
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
25
12
9
48:40
8
40
6
FA Povltavska
25
12
9
44:44
0
40
7
FK Mas Taborsko II
26
9
8
51:46
5
36
8
FK Dukla Prag B
26
7
6
38:42
-4
34
9
Bohemians Prag 1905 B
26
8
10
37:42
-5
32
10
FK Admira Prag
25
9
12
28:46
-18
31
11
Loko Vltavin
26
7
11
37:44
-7
29
12
TJ Prestice
25
7
11
42:46
-4
28
13
FC Pisek
25
8
14
35:47
-12
27
14
FK Motorlet Prag
25
7
12
31:51
-20
27
15
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
26
7
14
31:48
-17
26
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
26
6
16
31:51
-20
22
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
25
16
2
49:18
31
55
2
SK Zapy
25
15
4
52:24
28
51
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
25
14
6
43:29
14
47
4
SK Sokol Brozany
25
12
6
35:27
8
43
5
Banik Sous
25
11
5
37:25
12
42
6
FC Kolin
26
9
8
40:40
0
36
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
26
9
9
39:38
1
35
8
FK Jablonec B
25
9
10
32:34
-2
33
9
FK Pardubice B
25
8
9
38:45
-7
32
10
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
25
8
11
40:46
-6
30
11
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
25
7
10
29:41
-12
29
12
Tj Sokol Zivanice
25
7
13
32:39
-7
26
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
25
7
14
35:36
-1
25
14
FC Hradec Kralove B
25
7
14
33:53
-20
25
15
FK Teplice B
25
6
15
27:45
-18
22
16
FK Prepere
25
5
14
27:48
-21
21
Group A
1
SK Slavia Prag B
12
11
0
34:4
30
34
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
13
10
2
38:11
27
31
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
13
9
1
32:17
15
30
5
Sokol Hostoun
13
9
4
19:16
3
27
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
12
8
3
30:17
13
25
12
FA Povltavska
13
6
6
18:21
-3
19
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
13
8
1
31:13
18
28
16
FK Dukla Prag B
13
2
3
17:20
-3
14
15
Bohemians Prag 1905 B
12
4
4
24:22
2
16
9
FK Admira Prag
12
6
4
17:18
-1
20
13
Loko Vltavin
13
4
3
21:18
3
18
10
TJ Prestice
13
5
4
28:20
8
19
7
FC Pisek
13
6
4
21:17
4
21
14
FK Motorlet Prag
13
4
4
17:18
-1
17
8
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
13
6
5
21:21
0
20
11
FK Kraluv Dvur
13
6
6
23:23
0
19
Group B
2
Tj Slovan Velvary
13
9
1
24:9
15
30
1
SK Zapy
13
10
2
35:11
24
31
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
12
8
1
25:12
13
27
5
SK Sokol Brozany
13
7
3
21:16
5
24
10
Banik Sous
12
5
1
17:10
7
21
4
FC Kolin
13
8
2
28:16
12
27
9
FC Slovan Liberec B
13
6
4
22:15
7
21
6
FK Jablonec B
12
7
2
16:11
5
24
16
FK Pardubice B
12
3
5
17:24
-7
13
11
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
13
5
3
20:17
3
20
7
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
13
6
2
21:16
5
23
8
Tj Sokol Zivanice
12
6
3
20:12
8
21
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
12
5
6
22:17
5
16
14
FC Hradec Kralove B
12
4
5
19:20
-1
15
12
FK Teplice B
13
6
5
19:20
-1
20
15
FK Prepere
13
4
6
16:20
-4
15
Group A
2
SK Slavia Prag B
13
7
4
34:16
18
23
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
13
7
3
22:12
10
24
8
FC Viktoria Plzen B
12
2
5
19:23
-4
11
7
Sokol Hostoun
13
4
7
16:21
-5
14
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
13
4
6
18:23
-5
15
3
FA Povltavska
12
6
3
26:23
3
21
13
FK Mas Taborsko II
13
1
7
20:33
-13
8
4
FK Dukla Prag B
13
5
3
21:22
-1
20
5
Bohemians Prag 1905 B
14
4
6
13:20
-7
16
10
FK Admira Prag
13
3
8
11:28
-17
11
9
Loko Vltavin
13
3
8
16:26
-10
11
12
TJ Prestice
12
2
7
14:26
-12
9
14
FC Pisek
12
2
10
14:30
-16
6
11
FK Motorlet Prag
12
3
8
14:33
-19
10
15
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
13
1
9
10:27
-17
6
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
13
0
10
8:28
-20
3
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
12
7
1
25:9
16
25
3
SK Zapy
12
5
2
17:13
4
20
4
FK Usti Nad Labem
13
6
5
18:17
1
20
5
SK Sokol Brozany
12
5
3
14:11
3
19
2
Banik Sous
13
6
4
20:15
5
21
12
FC Kolin
13
1
6
12:24
-12
9
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
13
3
5
17:23
-6
14
11
FK Jablonec B
13
2
8
16:23
-7
9
6
FK Pardubice B
13
5
4
21:21
0
19
8
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
12
3
8
20:29
-9
10
14
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
12
1
8
8:25
-17
6
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
13
1
10
12:27
-15
5
10
FK Mlada Boleslav B
13
2
8
13:19
-6
9
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
13
3
9
14:33
-19
10
16
FK Teplice B
12
0
10
8:25
-17
2
13
FK Prepere
12
1
8
11:28
-17
6