Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Group A
1
SK Slavia Prag B
22
16
3
59:18
41
51
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
23
14
5
52:21
31
46
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
23
12
7
47:34
13
40
4
FC Viktoria Plzen B
23
10
5
47:36
11
38
5
Sokol Hostoun
23
12
9
33:34
-1
38
6
FA Povltavska
21
10
7
37:35
2
34
7
FK Dukla Prag B
23
7
5
36:39
-3
32
8
FK Mas Taborsko II
23
7
7
43:42
1
30
9
TJ Prestice
23
7
9
38:39
-1
28
10
FC Pisek
23
8
12
32:41
-9
27
11
FK Admira Prag
23
8
12
25:44
-19
27
12
Bohemians Prag 1905 B
23
6
9
33:36
-3
26
13
FK Motorlet Prag
23
6
11
30:48
-18
24
14
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
23
6
12
28:41
-13
23
15
Loko Vltavin
22
4
10
28:39
-11
20
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
23
5
15
26:47
-21
18
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
23
15
1
48:17
31
52
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
23
14
5
43:28
15
46
3
SK Zapy
23
13
4
44:24
20
45
4
Banik Sous
23
11
4
36:23
13
41
5
SK Sokol Brozany
23
11
6
34:27
7
39
6
FK Jablonec B
23
8
9
31:33
-2
30
7
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
23
8
9
39:43
-4
30
8
FC Kolin
23
7
7
33:37
-4
30
9
FC Slovan Liberec B
23
7
8
34:32
2
29
10
Tj Sokol Zivanice
23
7
11
32:36
-4
26
11
FK Pardubice B
23
6
9
34:44
-10
26
12
FC Hradec Kralove B
23
7
12
32:48
-16
25
13
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
23
5
10
25:40
-15
23
14
FK Mlada Boleslav B
23
6
13
33:33
0
22
15
FK Prepere
23
5
13
27:43
-16
20
16
FK Teplice B
23
5
14
25:42
-17
19
Group A
1
SK Slavia Prag B
11
10
0
31:4
27
31
3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
11
8
2
32:10
22
25
4
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
11
8
2
29:14
15
25
2
FC Viktoria Plzen B
12
8
1
29:16
13
27
5
Sokol Hostoun
11
8
3
17:14
3
24
9
FA Povltavska
11
6
4
18:15
3
19
15
FK Dukla Prag B
12
2
3
16:19
-3
13
6
FK Mas Taborsko II
11
6
1
24:11
13
22
8
TJ Prestice
12
5
3
26:16
10
19
7
FC Pisek
12
6
3
20:15
5
21
11
FK Admira Prag
11
5
4
15:17
-2
17
14
Bohemians Prag 1905 B
11
3
4
22:21
1
13
13
FK Motorlet Prag
12
3
4
16:18
-2
14
10
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
12
5
5
19:20
-1
17
16
Loko Vltavin
11
2
3
14:16
-2
12
12
FK Kraluv Dvur
11
5
6
19:21
-2
15
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
12
9
0
24:8
16
30
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
11
8
0
25:11
14
27
3
SK Zapy
11
8
2
27:11
16
25
8
Banik Sous
11
5
1
17:10
7
20
6
SK Sokol Brozany
12
6
3
20:16
4
21
7
FK Jablonec B
11
6
2
15:11
4
21
9
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
12
5
2
19:15
4
20
5
FC Kolin
11
6
2
21:16
5
21
11
FC Slovan Liberec B
12
5
4
19:14
5
18
4
Tj Sokol Zivanice
11
6
2
20:10
10
21
16
FK Pardubice B
11
2
5
14:23
-9
10
14
FC Hradec Kralove B
12
4
5
19:20
-1
15
9
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
12
5
2
19:15
4
20
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
11
5
5
22:15
7
16
15
FK Prepere
12
4
6
16:20
-4
14
12
FK Teplice B
12
5
5
18:20
-2
17
Group A
2
SK Slavia Prag B
11
6
3
28:14
14
20
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
12
6
3
20:11
9
21
5
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
12
4
5
18:20
-2
15
8
FC Viktoria Plzen B
11
2
4
18:20
-2
11
6
Sokol Hostoun
12
4
6
16:20
-4
14
4
FA Povltavska
10
4
3
19:20
-1
15
3
FK Dukla Prag B
11
5
2
20:20
0
19
13
FK Mas Taborsko II
12
1
6
19:31
-12
8
11
TJ Prestice
11
2
6
12:23
-11
9
15
FC Pisek
11
2
9
12:26
-14
6
10
FK Admira Prag
12
3
8
10:27
-17
10
7
Bohemians Prag 1905 B
12
3
5
11:15
-4
13
9
FK Motorlet Prag
11
3
7
14:30
-16
10
14
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
11
1
7
9:21
-12
6
12
Loko Vltavin
11
2
7
14:23
-9
8
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
12
0
9
7:26
-19
3
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
11
6
1
24:9
15
22
4
FK Usti Nad Labem
12
6
5
18:17
1
19
3
SK Zapy
12
5
2
17:13
4
20
2
Banik Sous
12
6
3
19:13
6
21
5
SK Sokol Brozany
11
5
3
14:11
3
18
10
FK Jablonec B
12
2
7
16:22
-6
9
8
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
11
3
7
20:28
-8
10
11
FC Kolin
12
1
5
12:21
-9
9
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
11
2
4
15:18
-3
11
14
Tj Sokol Zivanice
12
1
9
12:26
-14
5
6
FK Pardubice B
12
4
4
20:21
-1
16
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
11
3
7
13:28
-15
10
15
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
11
0
8
6:25
-19
3
12
FK Mlada Boleslav B
12
1
8
11:18
-7
6
13
FK Prepere
11
1
7
11:23
-12
6
16
FK Teplice B
11
0
9
7:22
-15
2