Nächste Spiele
18:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
NS 10/05/24
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 17/05/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
NS 24/05/24
16:00 Belaz Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 30/05/24
16:00 Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 14/06/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
NS 21/06/24
16:00 Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 28/06/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Soligorsk
NS 05/07/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia Mozyr
NS 02/08/24
16:00 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 09/08/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsksakhar
NS 16/08/24
16:00 Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 23/08/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
FC BATE Borisov
NS 30/08/24
16:00 Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 13/09/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
NS 20/09/24
16:00 Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 27/09/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk
NS 04/10/24
16:00 Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 18/10/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Belaz Zhodino
NS 25/10/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Brest
NS 01/11/24
16:00 Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 08/11/24
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
NS 23/11/24
16:00 Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev
NS 30/11/24
Letzte Ergebnisse
13:00 Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
00
FT 01/05/24
D
17:15 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
02
FT 27/04/24
D
16:30 FC BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev
11
FT 19/04/24
D
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Grodno
02
FT 13/04/24
L
11:00 Slutsksakhar
Dnepr Mogilev
01
FT 06/04/24
W
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
00
FT 29/03/24
D
16:00 Slavia Mozyr
Dnepr Mogilev
20
FT 15/03/24
L
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
30
FT 27/01/24
W
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
01
FT 25/01/24
L
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Grodno
12
FT 23/01/24
L
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Osipovichi
10
FT 25/11/23
W
11:00 Shakhtar Petrikov
Dnepr Mogilev
01
FT 18/11/23
W
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Molodechno
30
FT 11/11/23
W
12:00 Ostrovets
Dnepr Mogilev
00
FT 03/11/23
D
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Maxline Rogachev
21
FT 29/10/23
W
10:30 FC Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
05
FT 21/10/23
W
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
10
FT 15/10/23
W
13:00 Lokomotiv
Dnepr Mogilev
03
FT 07/10/23
W
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
20
FT 01/10/23
W
11:00 Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
03
FT 24/09/23
W
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Niva Dolbizno
21
FT 10/09/23
W
12:00 Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Dnepr Mogilev
04
FT 02/09/23
W
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
00
FT 27/08/23
D
13:00 Volna Pinsk
Dnepr Mogilev
02
FT 20/08/23
W
14:30 Dnepr Mogilev
FK Bumprom
50
FT 16/08/23
W