Nächste Spiele
14:30 Grobina
BFC Daugavpils
NS 07/05/24
15:00 Grobina
Auda
NS 11/05/24
15:00 Tukums 2000
Grobina
NS 16/05/24
14:30 Grobina
Valmiera
NS 20/05/24
13:00 Metta
Grobina
NS 25/05/24
15:00 Liepaja
Grobina
NS 29/05/24
11:00 Rigas Futbola
Grobina
NS 02/06/24
13:00 Grobina
Jelgava
NS 16/06/24
11:00 Grobina
Riga FC
NS 22/06/24
15:00 Grobina
BFC Daugavpils
NS 27/06/24
17:00 Auda
Grobina
NS 02/07/24
15:00 Grobina
Tukums 2000
NS 08/07/24
11:00 Valmiera
Grobina
NS 21/07/24
15:00 Grobina
Metta
NS 27/07/24
15:00 Liepaja
Grobina
NS 03/08/24
17:00 Rigas Futbola
Grobina
NS 11/08/24
15:00 Grobina
Jelgava
NS 23/08/24
15:00 Riga FC
Grobina
NS 31/08/24
13:00 BFC Daugavpils
Grobina
NS 15/09/24
15:00 Auda
Grobina
NS 22/09/24
13:00 Grobina
Tukums 2000
NS 28/09/24
15:00 Grobina
Valmiera
NS 04/10/24
11:00 Metta
Grobina
NS 20/10/24
11:00 Grobina
Liepaja
NS 26/10/24
11:00 Grobina
Rigas Futbola
NS 03/11/24
11:00 Jelgava
Grobina
NS 09/11/24
Letzte Ergebnisse
16:00 Riga FC
Grobina
20
FT 02/05/24
L
13:00 Jelgava
Grobina
21
FT 28/04/24
L
10:00 Grobina
Rigas Futbola
04
FT 23/04/24
L
14:30 Grobina
Liepaja
32
FT 18/04/24
W
13:00 Grobina
Metta
30
FT 13/04/24
W
14:00 Valmiera
Grobina
11
FT 09/04/24
D
14:00 Tukums 2000
Grobina
20
FT 04/04/24
L
11:00 Grobina
Auda
11
FT 31/03/24
D
14:00 BFC Daugavpils
Grobina
20
FT 16/03/24
L
11:00 Grobina
Riga FC
01
FT 10/03/24
L
17:00 Narva Trans
Grobina
41
FT 03/02/24
L
11:00 FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Grobina
05
FT 12/11/23
W
11:00 Grobina
Saldus SS/Leevon
10
FT 04/11/23
W
13:00 Grobina
Smiltene
21
FT 29/10/23
W
14:00 Olaine
Grobina
11
FT 21/10/23
D
12:00 Grobina
Skanstes SK
20
FT 08/10/23
W
10:00 Alberts
Grobina
22
FT 30/09/23
D
12:00 Grobina
FK Rfs II
31
FT 23/09/23
W
13:00 Valmiera FC II
Grobina
02
FT 16/09/23
W
14:00 Jfk Ventspils
Grobina
02
FT 02/09/23
W
14:00 Grobina
Riga FC II
11
FT 27/08/23
D
14:00 Rezeknee
Grobina
14
FT 19/08/23
W
14:00 Grobina
FK Beitar
81
FT 13/08/23
W
10:00 Dinamo Riga
Grobina
06
FT 06/08/23
W
10:00 Grobina
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
40
FT 30/07/23
W